Gewinner Oster-Malwettbewerb

Gewinner

Franz Carl Weber Aarau
1. Platz: Alena End, Staufen
2. Platz: Fynn Ruf, Oftringen
3. Platz: Alilray Elmali, Niederlenz
4. Platz: Maddalena Ferraggina, Kirchberg
5. Platz: Paula Gloor, Aarau
6. Platz: Lara Knüsel, Küttigen
7. Platz: Luca Barmettler, Niederlenz
8. Platz: Aliyah Rennhard, Aarau
9. Platz: Jamie Dubs, Aarau
10. Platz: Leander Heinzer, Zeihen

Franz Carl Weber Basel City
1. Platz: Elias Weibel, Basel
2. Platz: Elisabeth Grässli, Basel
3. Platz: Lara Gysin, Oberwil
4. Platz: Laura Künzli, Witterswil
5. Platz: Fiona Lüscher, Riehen
6. Platz: Noemi Lüscher, Riehen
7. Platz: Mia Hügli, Basel
8. Platz: Livia Dussy, Pfeffingen
9. Platz: Julia Baumgartner, Allschwil
10. Platz: Mario Morat, Basel

Franz Carl Weber Basel Stücki
1. Platz: Mia Märklin, Muttenz
2. Platz: Samia Brodmann, Bettingen
3. Platz: Luca Tugulu, Allschwil
4. Platz: Stella Scheidegger, Muttenz
5. Platz: Artur Brodmann, Riehen
6. Platz: Elia Mazza, Basel
7. Platz: Zoe Mazza, Basel
8. Platz: Danilo Tugulu, Allschwil
9. Platz: Saskia Hoog, Riehen
10. Platz: Lea Lüönd, Pratteln

Franz Carl Weber Bern
1. Platz: Fabian Meierhofer, Worblaufen
2. Platz: Julia Klusewicz, Bern
3. Platz: Laurin Schnider, Bern
4. Platz: Paul Brandtner, Ostermundigen
5. Platz: Vivienne Wittwer, Worb
6. Platz: Eva Senglet, Ostermundigen
7. Platz: Lea Meir, Belp
8. Platz: Levi Meir, Belp
9. Platz: Natalia Kruk, Bern
10. Platz: Elia Stässler, Boll

Franz Carl Weber Biel
1. Platz: Jaro Möri, Lengnau
2. Platz: Hugo Cuenin, Reconvilier
3. Platz: Samia Kyramarios, Gerolfingen
4. Platz: Louis Holzer, Lengnau
5. Platz: Pauline Scharding, Pontenet
6. Platz: Elena Eberhard, Orpund
7. Platz: Lion Möri, Lengnau
8. Platz: Ivo Krähenbühl, Schwadernau
9. Platz: Luc Holzer, Lengnau
10. Platz: Lynn Roth, Pieterlen

Franz Carl Weber Conthey
1. Platz: Mathis Rey, Mollens
2. Platz: Leanne Pasche, Riddes
3. Platz: Kelyan Rey, Mollens
4. Platz: Elyne Aubry, Grimisuat
5. Platz: Valentin Rey, Mollens
6. Platz: Kaurin Schneider, Eclépens
7. Platz: Mathis Bruttin, Sion
8. Platz: Lucie Vouillamoz, Riddes
9. Platz: Malena Molines, Lausanne
10. Platz: Emma Vouillamoz, Riddes

Franz Carl Weber Etoy
1. Platz: Alexandre Schumacher, Préverenges
2. Platz: Liang Darren, Bougy-Villars
3. Platz: Elie Bobo, Lussy-dur-Morges
4. Platz: Lea Fosse, Blonay
5. Platz: David Ferreira, Aubonne
6. Platz: Romain Dupuis, Etoy
7. Platz: Mathis Clément, Prangins
8. Platz: Melissa Iliadis, St-Prex
9. Platz: Alexandre Abbas, Morges
10. Platz: Maxime Consiglio, St-Maurice

Franz Carl Weber Genf
1. Platz: Celestine Meyer, Chêne-Bourg
2. Platz: Jade Erb, Genf
3. Platz: Millov Telêmaco Oberson, Carouge
4. Platz: Valentin Meyer, Genf
5. Platz: Oren Burson, Genf
6. Platz: Elena Poskriakov, Genf
7. Platz: Giulia Salvi, Genf
8. Platz: Emily Oliveria Torrico, Carouge
9. Platz: Emilie Casado, Onex
10. Platz: Selena Raimon, Grand-Lancy

Franz Carl Weber Genf-Balexert
1. Platz: Nayla Gonzalez, Le Lignon
2. Platz: Daniel Fernandez, Châtelaine
3. Platz: Mathia Pitetti, Meyrin
4. Platz: Andrea Iacovangelo, Châtelaine
5. Platz: Amandine Simmen, Plan-les-Ouates
6. Platz: Raphaël Fernandez, Châtelaine
7. Platz: Morgane Frey, Le Grand-Saconnex
8. Platz: Lilly Williams, Aïre
9. Platz: Giulia Alemanno, Genf
10. Platz: Lorella Russo, Genf

Franz Carl Weber Glattzentrum
1. Platz: Raphael Mettler, Ottikon
2. Platz: Cyrill Mettler, Ottikon
3. Platz: Adib Husain, Zürich
4. Platz: Martina Jucker, Weisslingen
5. Platz: Giuliano Dürsteler, Zürich
6. Platz: Muriel Furrer, Egg
7. Platz: Mira Altherr, Ottikon
8. Platz: Jérôme Henriod, Rümlang
9. Platz: Giulia Graf, Uster
10. Platz: Megan Egger, Meilen

Franz Carl Weber Lausanne
1. Platz: Vadim Parisi, Lausanne
2. Platz: Maxime Thiesoin, Epalinges
3. Platz: Dorian Rochat, Lausanne
4. Platz: Clémentine Kufrin, Lausanne
5. Platz: Fannie Daguerre, Echallens
6. Platz: Séline Azymé, Jouxtens-Mézery
7. Platz: Elias Waardenburg, Lausanne
8. Platz: Margaux Issenmann, Lausanne
9. Platz: Lucie Pinson, Lausanne
10. Platz: Kalyn Porqueddu, Lausanne

Franz Carl Weber Matran
1. Platz: Josué Glannaz, Rueyres-St-Laurent
2. Platz: Emilien Glannaz, Rueyres-St-Laurent
3. Platz: Kelly Felder, Corminboeuf
4. Platz: Loane Berger, Villars-sur-Glâne
5. Platz: Emma Saskia Bähler, Avenches
6. Platz: Wendy Felder, Corminboeuf
7. Platz: Idan Gonzalez, Fribourg
8. Platz: Julien Siffert, Posieux
9. Platz: Liam Bessant-Lamour, Granges-Paccot
10. Platz: Oriane Tercier, Zénauva

 

Franz Carl Weber Neuchâtel
1. Platz: Keryan Holzer, Neuchâtel
2. Platz: Mael Prongue, Neuchâtel
3. Platz: Greta Panarella, St-Aubin-Sauges
4. Platz: Natilou Da Silva-Arnaud, Vilars
5. Platz: Aïdan Solioz, Neuchâtel
6. Platz: Joy Bryans, Neuchâtel
7. Platz: Salma Prongue, Neuchâtel
8. Platz: Sophie Schwendimann, Fontainemelon
9. Platz: Enzo Magalhaes Oliveria, Hauterive
10. Platz: Ambre Chanell Giardin, Fontainemelon

Franz Carl Weber Schaffhausen
1. Platz: Amanda Sutter, Schaffhausen
2. Platz: Miro Deggeller, Schaffhausen
3. Platz: Sander Vetterli, Schaffhausen
4. Platz: Sandrina Iten, Stetten
5. Platz: Elena Munoz, Rheinau
6. Platz: Jamie Gulic, Neuhausen
7. Platz: Hanna Schurr, Schaffhausen
8. Platz: Noelle Thomann, Feuerthalen
9. Platz: Ellen Simon, Schaffhausen
10. Platz: Samuel Mitchell, Schaffhausen

Franz Carl Weber Spreitenbach
1. Platz: Estrella Corca, Spreitenbach
2. Platz: Alessandra Picardo, Birmensdorf
3. Platz: Neal Brand, Birmensdorf
4. Platz: Janis Holtkamp, Bergdietikon
5. Platz: Nina Ehrinsperger, Urdorf
6. Platz: Amélie Rust, Siglistorf
7. Platz: April Jiaru Lam, Baden
8. Platz: Anna-Maria Bülk, Birr
9. Platz: Irem Kilic, Urdorf
10. Platz: Aylin Kabatas, Spreitenbach

Franz Carl Weber Thun
1. Platz: Irish Belle Therese Jungen, Thun
2. Platz: Joelle Glauser, Thun
3. Platz: Roy Wittwer, Steffisburg
4. Platz: Rahel Jenni, Schliern
5. Platz: Lea Nicole Mittermeier, Steffisburg
6. Platz: Jessica Graf, Hilterfingen
7. Platz: Laura Joss, Schlosswil
8. Platz: Siria Leah Joss, Schlosswil
9. Platz: Melina Hafner, Steffisburg
10. Platz: Nadina Müller, Oberhofen

Franz Carl Weber Winterthur
1. Platz: Linda Monhart, Truttikon
2. Platz: Fiona Monhart, Truttikon
3. Platz: Raphael Rothermann, Winterthur
4. Platz: Naomi Martinez, Winterthur
5. Platz: Antonio Micucci, Elgg
6. Platz: Franca Schmid, Lustdorf
7. Platz: David Gehring, Kleinandelfingen
8. Platz: Fleur Zollinger, Winterthur
9. Platz: Lilly Summer, Winterthur
10. Platz: Sarina Martin, Sennhof

Franz Carl Weber Zug
1. Platz: Joel Weiler, Arth
2. Platz: Felix Bossart, Zug
3. Platz: Lisa Stadler, Rotkreuz
4. Platz: Ryna Hegglin, Zug
5. Platz: Eva Bossart, Zug
6. Platz: Andri Weiler, Arth
7. Platz: Lenz Galliker, Zug
8. Platz: Andrin Lüönd, Sattel
9. Platz: Emanuel Glauser, Muri
10. Platz: Vanessa Malzahn, Unterägeri

Franz Carl Weber Zürich
1. Platz: Jack Danny Bill, Wangen
2. Platz: Chiara Nespeca, Zürich
3. Platz: Marie Luisa Baumruk, Effretikon
4. Platz: Jerim Künzle, Thalwil
5. Platz: Lena Jeanneret, Zürich
6. Platz: Amy Rose Bill, Wangen
7. Platz: Adriana Danos, Zürich
8. Platz: Sofia Uchida, Fällanden
9. Platz: Dylan Baumgart, Zürich
10. Platz: Elin Hofstetter, Zürich